mark albers
network technician 2
brenden anderson
microsoft systems analyst
andrew avery
systems security analyst
kendal blevins
cloud security analyst
chad bowman
audio visual manager
jeff bowman
network technician 2
jason burkett
apple analyst
gary caldwell
microsoft systems analyst
marlene colgan
manager web architect
nicholas deichler
manager technology projects
laurel duke
apple analyst
frank echols
microsoft systems analyst
christopher elliott
app data analyst devlpr
bradley elsbernd
network technician 2
reuben gomez
information systems analyst
michelle gore
manager senior info system
james graham
asst dir of technology
henry gray
network technician 1
karla hagedorn
helpdesk support technician
michael haney
senior wireless engineer
tracy herndon
information systems analyst
tyler hill
av hardware repair tech 1
tracy hinman
executive assistant 1
anthony hoffman
asst dir network infrastructur
jennifer kennedy
information technology trainer
joel kershner
network security analyst
connie larue
senior apple engineer
brandon lien
asst director information sys
jeffrey maisch
mgr technology support
richard markman
director network services
robert martin
network analyst
ryan mcdaniel
network technician 1
jay merkle
wireless network analyst
jeremy miller
microsoft sr systems engineer
andrew mohr
network technician 2
phillip neathery
av support technician level 2
hope neppel
network technician 1
scott partch
network technician 1
bradley peck
network technician 2
eric purinton
wireless network analyst
anthony rangel
specialist video prod
carmen rutledge
network technician 2
michael sheridan
senior infrastructure engineer
eric simpson
information systems engineer
ray smith
network technician 1
abraham soto
network technician 1
matthew spann
network suppt tech 2 (floater)
rita summers
information systems analyst
robin van houtan
microsoft support technician
matthew vrlenich
chief technology officer
ronald wagner
asst dir tech and systems supp
spencer watts
network technician 2
andrew way
data base administrator